Skip to content
St. Anthony Village High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HOME
Adapted Athletics
Today
October 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Johnson HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Anthony Village High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Postponed)
@Breck School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@St. Francis High School
5:20pm
Soccer: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Metcalf Middle School
Soccer Field 1
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Francis High School
3
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:00pm
Volleyball: MS
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
4
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Soccer: G/C
@Mounds View High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Wilshire Park Elementary School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Francis High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Francis High School
5
3:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
9 B - Game at 3:30 9 A - Game at 4:30 JV - Game at 4:30 Varsity - Game at 6:00
4:00pm
Soccer: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Fort Snelling State Park
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fort Snelling State Park
4:15pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Charles Borromeo
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6
SANBE Dinner
(Cancelled)
@Commons Area
4:00pm
Volleyball: MS
@PACT Charter School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7
10:00am
Cross Country Running: All
@Enger Park Golf Course
2:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
Homecoming
7:30pm
Homecoming Dance
@Lower Gym
8
9
4:00pm
Volleyball: MS
@Fridley Middle School
8th front gym, 7th back gym. Playing an A and a B game.
4:30pm
Football: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
10
4:00pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
11
3:45pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Anthony Village HS
12
3:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Washington Technology Magnet School
4:15pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Anthony Village HS
7A at 4:15 p.m. and 8A at 5:15 p.m. 8B team at 4:15 p.m. and 7B team at 5:15 p.m.
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
13
4:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights
14
9:00am
Volleyball: C
@Saint Agnes School
11:00am
Soccer: G/V
@DeLaSalle High School
2:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Stillwater Middle School
9:00 AM Diving 2:00 PM Swimming
15
16
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
Individuals Tennis Tournament
4:15pm
Football: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
17
3:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
9 B - Game at 3:30 9 A - Game at 4:30 JV - Game at 4:30 Varsity - Game at 6:00
3:45pm
Volleyball: MS
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: All
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Girls - 4:30pm, Boys - 5:10pm
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Columbia Heights
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
18
3:00pm
Football: V
@Spectrum High School
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
26
3:00pm
Cross Country Running: All
@Anoka High School
Region 5AA Meet - Anoka HS
27
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Delano High School
28
12:15pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Fridley Middle School
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
29
30
31
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@TBD
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?