St. Anthony Village High School
Wednesday, February 7, 2018
Time Event Details
10:00am Nordic Skiing: All Section Meet vs. North Suburban
4:30pm Wrestling: Boys Varsity Triangular Andover vs. Irondale / St. Anthony
 @ Irondale High School location
Thursday, February 8, 2018
Time Event Details
5:00pm Wrestling: Boys Varsity Quad Centennial vs. North St. Paul MS
5:30pm Ice Hockey: Boys JV Game Centennial vs. Irondale / St. Anthony
 @ Schwanns Super Rink location
6:00pm Gymnastics: Girls V/JV Meet vs. Hopkins
 @ Hopkins High School location
6:00pm Swimming: Boys V/JV Meet Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Anthony Swim Team
 @ Plymouth Middle School location
7:30pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Centennial vs. Irondale / St. Anthony
 @ Schwanns Super Rink location
Friday, February 9, 2018
Time Event Details
5:30pm Basketball: Girls C Game vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville
 @ St. Anthony Village HS location
5:30pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville
 @ St. Anthony Village HS location
5:30pm Basketball: Boys C Game vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville
5:30pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville
7:00pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville
 @ St. Anthony Village HS location
7:00pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Time Event Details
9:00am Speech: Varsity Match vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
9:00am Wrestling: Boys JV Tournament Irondale / St. Anthony vs. Centennial
 @ Centennial High School location
11:00am Ice Hockey: Girls Varsity Section Irondale / St. Anthony vs. Hill-Murray
 @ Aldrich Arena location
12:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys JV Game Elk River vs. Irondale / St. Anthony
 @ Schwanns Super Rink location
2:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Elk River vs. Irondale / St. Anthony
 @ Schwanns Super Rink location
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Monday, February 12, 2018
Time Event Details
4:00pm Basketball: Boys C Game vs. Edison
 @ Minneapolis Edison HS location
4:00pm Math Team: V/JV Match vs. Columbia Heights
 @ Columbia Heights location
4:00pm Nordic Skiing: All JV Meet vs. North Suburban
 @ Elm Creek Park Reserve location
5:30pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Edison
 @ Minneapolis Edison HS location
7:00pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. Edison
 @ Minneapolis Edison HS location
Tuesday, February 13, 2018
Time Event Details
4:00pm Basketball: Girls C Game vs. Visitation
 @ Visitation High School location
4:30pm Basketball: Boys C Game vs. Hmong College Prep Academy
 @ St. Anthony Village HS location
5:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys JV Game Irondale / St. Anthony vs. Forest Lake
5:30pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs. Visitation
 @ Visitation High School location
7:00pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs. Visitation
 @ Visitation High School location
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Irondale / St. Anthony vs. Forest Lake