Skip to content
St. Anthony Village High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HOME
Adapted Athletics
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
3
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Irondale High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Irondale High School
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Plymouth Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@National Sports Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
4
5
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Tartan High School
More information to follow.
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Osseo High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@National Sports Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Osseo High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
6
7
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
8
3:30pm
QB: V
@South St. Paul High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Fogerty Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Fogerty Ice Arena
9
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Girls start at 3:30pm. Boys start at 4:00pm.
10
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Mahtomedi High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mahtomedi High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@HealthEast Sports Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@National Sports Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mahtomedi High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@HealthEast Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
11
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Park Center High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Academy of Holy Angels
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Park Center High School
12
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Royalton High School
Varsity Dual tournament; JV & JH Individual format.
10:00am
Competitive Cheer: V
@Park High School
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
10:30am
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
10:30am
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@Mahtomedi High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
12:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
12:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@National Sports Center
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@National Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
13
14
15
TBD
Speech: MS
@Minnetonka West Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@National Sports Center
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@National Sports Center
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@Breck School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
16
17
3:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Irondale High School
3:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Irondale High School
4:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Fridley Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Maple Grove High School
18
9:00am
Fine Arts Festival: All
@St. Anthony Village HS
Art Exhibit opens at 5:00 Music Concert starts at 7:00
19
TBD
One Act Play: V
@Academy of Holy Angels
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Tartan High School
9:30am
Swim & Dive: B/All
@South View Middle School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Fogerty Ice Arena
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Fogerty Ice Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
20
21
22
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@National Sports Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Spring Lake Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
23
3:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@St. Paul Johnson HS
7:00pm
One Act Play: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
24
TBD
Speech: MS
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
3:00pm
One Act Play: V
@Stillwater High School
4:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Woodland Trails Park
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@National Sports Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
Saint Anthony Village Night
25
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
26
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Maple Grove Ice Arena
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Champlin Ice Forum
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Maple Grove Ice Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Champlin Ice Forum
27
28
4:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
29
TBD
Speech: MS
(Postponed)
@Eden Prairie High School
3:30pm
QB: V
(Postponed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
3:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Postponed)
@Saint Agnes School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Saint Agnes School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Postponed)
@National Sports Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Saint Agnes School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Postponed)
@National Sports Center
30
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
31
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake Park High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@National Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?