Skip to content
St. Croix Lutheran
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Richfield High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@David M Thaler Sports Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@DeLaSalle High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@David M Thaler Sports Center
5
6
9:30am
Wrestling: All
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Weigh-ins 7:45 a.m.
1:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@New Life Academy
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Life Academy
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Waseca Community Arena
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Life Academy
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7
8
9
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/MS B Squad
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@The Blake School-Hopkins
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:30pm
Basketball: B/MS A Squad
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@The Blake School-Hopkins
10
11
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@St. Croix Lutheran
Weigh-In - 4:00pm
Parents Night
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Simley HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Simley HS
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Simley HS
12
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
Parents Night
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
Parents Night
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
Parents Night
13
9:30am
Basketball: B/MS A Squad
@Bethany Lutheran College
9:30am
Wrestling: All
@St. Croix Lutheran
Weigh in - 7:30am
1:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Apple Place Bowl
2:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Bethany Lutheran College
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Doug Woog Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Doug Woog Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Doug Woog Arena
14
15
16
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
17
18
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Salem Lutheran School - Stillwater
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: B/MS A Squad
@Salem Lutheran School - Stillwater
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Drake Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:00pm
Wrestling: All
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@SPA - Drake Arena
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
20
9:00am
Wrestling: All
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
9:30am
Wrestling: All
@North High School - St. Paul
JV Tournament, Weigh-ins 7:30 a.m.
11:00am
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Rochester Graham Arena
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
1:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Concord Lanes
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
21
22
23
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
24
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Agnes School
25
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
5:15pm
Basketball: B/MS B Squad
@St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Fridley High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/MS A Squad
@St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
26
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Graham Arena Complex
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hallett Community Center
7:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Graham Arena Complex
27
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
1:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lakeville Family Bowl
2:00pm
Basketball: B/MS B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@West Lutheran High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
28
29
30
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Breck School Anderson-Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Columbia Heights
West Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia Heights
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia Heights
Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Breck School Anderson-Arena
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?