Skip to content
St. Croix Lutheran
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
Weigh-ins 4:00 p.m.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
2
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS B Squad
@St. Croix Lutheran
6:00pm
Basketball: B/MS A Squad
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@St. Croix Lutheran
3
TBD
Basketball: B/MS B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@West Lutheran High School
7:00am
Speech: V
@Prior Lake High School
12:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Shakopee Bowl
1:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
2:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
4
5
6
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Academy of Holy Angels
7
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
Weigh-ins 4:00 p.m.
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
8
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@St. Thomas Academy
Weigh-ins 4:00 p.m.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
9
10
7:00am
Speech: V
@East Ridge High School
9:30am
Wrestling: All
@Brooklyn Center High School
1:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@AMF Southtown Lanes
11
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
14
15
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Dick Vraa Ice Arena
16
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
17
7:00am
Speech: V
@Farmington High School
10:00am
Wrestling: All
@Washington Technology Magnet School
Weigh-ins 7:45 a.m.
18
19
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Saint Agnes School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Agnes School
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Aldrich Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
21
22
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Aldrich Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
Senior Night
23
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Wrestling: All
@South St. Paul High School
Weigh-ins 4:00 p.m.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Lutheran
24
7:00am
Speech: V
@Chaska High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
11:00am
Wrestling: All
@South St. Paul High School
Weigh-ins 9:30 a.m.
1:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Apple Place Bowl
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Providence Academy
25
26
6:30pm
Track & Field: All
@St. Croix Lutheran
27
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
28
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?