Skip to content
St. Anthony Village High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HOME
Adapted Athletics
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3:30pm
Bowling: All
@Flahertys Arden Bowl
6:00pm
Football: V
@Fridley High School
3
4
5
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: All
@Andover YMCA
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: All
@
6:30pm
Winter Sports Registration
@OD Tingum Auditorium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes School
6
6:00pm - 8:00pm
General Election Day
7
TBD
Adapted Soccer CI: All
@Hylander Center
8
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Stillwater Middle School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Park Center High School
9
TBD
Bowling: All
@Mermaid Lanes
5:15pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Stillwater Middle School
10
1:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Stillwater Middle School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eveleth Hippodrome
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eveleth Hippodrome
11
12
13
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Anoka Area Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Anoka Area Ice Arena
14
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/All
@University of MN Aquatic Center
15
16
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Hibbing Memorial Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Hibbing Memorial Arena
17
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@IRA Civic Center
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@IRA Civic Center
18
19
20
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Elk River Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Elk River High School
21
7:00pm
Competitive Cheer: V
@Target Center
22
23
24
12:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Chisago Lakes High School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
12:45pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Tartan Ice Arena
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chisago Lakes High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Tartan Ice Arena
25
26
27
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Vadnais Sports Center
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@National Sports Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Vadnais Sports Center
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
28
29
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Anoka High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@North High School - St. Paul
Weigh in at 4:00pm
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Anoka High School
30
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Roseville Area HS
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Roseville Area HS
Weigh-in- 3:30, then CP/Rv- 4:30, CP/Irondale- 6:00, Irondale/Rv- 7:30
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?