Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-11-19) | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
5:15pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Minneapolis South | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
6:30pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-25-19) | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-20-19) | vs. Columbia Heights High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-16-19) | vs. Visitation @ Visitation School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-20-19) | vs. Columbia Heights High School @ Columbia Heights High School |
5:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-25-19) | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm | vs. Forest Lake Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Fridley High School | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brooklyn Center |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Brooklyn Center |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fridley High School |
4:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center | |
4:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center | |
4:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center | |
6:00pm | vs. Brooklyn Center | |
6:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-11-19) | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
4:30pm | vs. Hmong College Prep Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |