Skip to content
St. Anthony Village High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HOME
Adapted Athletics
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
3:30pm
Volleyball: B
@St. Anthony Village High School
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Fort Snelling State Park
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fort Snelling State Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Wilshire Park Elementary School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
2
2:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Life Time Fitness - Fridley
LifeTime Fitness Fridley
3:45pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Anthony Village High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Wilshire Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wilshire Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
3
3:45pm
Soccer: G/C
@Roseville Area Middle School
3:45pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Anthony Village High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Visitation High School
Kensington Park
Kensington Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Stillwater High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/C
@Wilshire Park Elementary School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Visitation High School
Soccer/Lacrosse Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: B-Squad
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Visitation High School
Small Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: B
@Visitation High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Catherine's College
St Catherine's College
5:30pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Catherine's College
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
4
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@TBD
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
5
9:00am
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West St. Paul Regional Athletics Center (Dome)
9:00am
Volleyball: JV
@Hopkins High School
10:00am
Cross Country Running: All
(Cancelled)
@Enger Park Golf Course
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
1:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Anthony Village HS
6
7
3:45pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Anthony Village High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/C
@Fridley Middle School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/C
@Wilshire Park Elementary School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Matson Field
8
3:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: B
@St. Anthony Village High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
9
3:45pm
Volleyball: MS
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Academy
4:15pm
Soccer: B/C
@Wilshire Park Elementary School
10
4:15pm
Volleyball: C
@Orono High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Orono High School
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Anthony Village High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Orono High School
11
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village High School
Homecoming
12
9:00am
Volleyball: C
@Fridley High School
11:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Totino-Grace High School
2:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Stillwater Middle School
2:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Stillwater Junior High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Anthony Village High School
13
14
3:45pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Anthony Village High School
4:15pm
Soccer: G/C
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
Field inside the track
4:15pm
Soccer: B/C
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
Field behind the school
4:15pm
Volleyball: C
@Coon Rapids High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@St. Anthony Village High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B
@Coon Rapids High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Coon Rapids High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Coon Rapids High School
15
11:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
3:45pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Anthony Village High School
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: All
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Girls race: 4:30pm, Boys race: 5:10pm
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hill-Murray HS
16
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village High School
17
18
19
20
21
6:30pm
Cross Country Running: All
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
22
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
23
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village High School
24
3:00pm
Cross Country Running: All
@Anoka High School
25
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@TBD
26
3:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village High School
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?