Skip to content
St. Anthony Village High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HOME
Adapted Athletics
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
6:00pm
Football: V
@Fridley High School
2
9:00am
Hockey: G/V
@David M Thaler Sports Center
1:00pm
Cross Country Running: All
@St. Olaf College
Boys start at 1:00pm. Girls start at 2:00pm.
3
4
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: All
@Wayzata High School
Gym #8
6:30pm
Winter Sports Registration
@OD Tingum Auditorium
5
6:00pm - 8:00pm
General Election Day
6
7
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Stillwater Middle School
8
9
1:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Stillwater Middle School
10
11
12
13
14
6:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
8:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
15
16
17
18
3:30pm
Math League: All
@Mound Westonka High School
19
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
20
21
22
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Mound Westonka High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mound Westonka High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mound Westonka High School
7:00pm
HS Fall Play
@OD Tingum Auditorium
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Graham Arena Complex
23
11:00am
Hockey: G/JV
@Rochester Recreation Center
12:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Graham Arena Complex
Winona and Irondale/St. Anthony will play at 11:00 am
2:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
7:00pm
HS Fall Play
@OD Tingum Auditorium
24
2:00pm
HS Fall Play
@OD Tingum Auditorium
25
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
26
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@HealthEast Sports Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@HealthEast Sports Center
27
4:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Champlin Park High School
28
29
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Hill-Murray HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hill-Murray HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hill-Murray HS
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?