Skip to content
St. Anthony Village High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HOME
Adapted Athletics
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
4
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: All
@Woodland Trails Park
Skate
5
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Woodbury High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
6
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7
9:00am
Wrestling: All
@Fridley High School
Weigh-in and skin check- 7:00 AM
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@Simley High School
10:30am
Competitive Cheer: All
@DeLaSalle High School
12:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
Rink 5
2:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
Rink 5
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
8
10:00am
Bowling: All
@Garden Center Lanes
9
3:30pm
Math League: All
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Minneapolis Southwest High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
SWHS West Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minneapolis Southwest High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minneapolis Southwest High School
11
4:30pm
Wrestling: All
@Irondale High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
12
3:30pm
Nordic Ski Racing: All
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Classic
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Highland Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@Hopkins High School
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Richfield Middle School
7:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Highland Ice Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
13
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
Lower gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
Lower gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Concordia Academy
Upper gym
14
9:00am
Wrestling: All
@Maple Grove High School
1:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Forest Lake Sports Center
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Croix Rec Center in Stillwater
15
16
17
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Fridley Middle School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
18
4:00pm
Nordic Ski Racing: All
@Hyland Park Reserve
Skate
19
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
6:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@St. Anthony Village High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
8:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
20
10:45am
Wrestling: All
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
Weigh-ins at 9am
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Washington Technology Magnet School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Washington Technology Magnet School
21
10:45am
Wrestling: All
@Cass Lake-Bena High School
Weigh-ins at 9am
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Olson Middle School
22
23
24
25
26
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Duluth Heritage Sports Center
2:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Esko High School
2:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Esko High School
27
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Duluth Heritage Sports Center
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Esko High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Esko High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
28
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Trinity School at River Ridge
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Duluth Heritage Sports Center
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Esko High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Esko High School
29
30
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
6:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@National Sports Center
Super Rink #5
8:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
Super Rink #1
31
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@National Sports Center
Win on 12/30 - 4:30pm on Rink #6 Lose on 12/30 - 12:30pm on Rink #6
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
Win on 12/30- 3:30pm on Rink #3 Lose on 12/30- 10:30am on Rink #3
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?