Skip to content
St. Anthony Village High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HOME
Adapted Athletics
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
2
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wilshire Park
2nd matchup of the season - "non-conference"
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
2nd matchup of the season - "non-conference"
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
2nd matchup of the season - "non-conference"
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
2nd matchup of the season - "non-conference"
3
4
5
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6
12:30pm
Cross Country Running: All
@St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park
Groups 3 teams - staggered. Directions and start times for event will be sent to each school. Arrival time is 30 minutes prior to the start of the race.
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Fort Snelling State Park
Nieman Soccer Fields 2nd matchup of the season - "non-conference" DLS C
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fort Snelling State Park
Nieman Soccer Fields 2nd matchup of the season - "non-conference" DLS B
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@StarDome
2nd matchup - "non-conference"
7
8
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
2nd matchup - "non-conference" Practice Field
2nd matchup - "non-conference" Practice Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Richfield High School
2nd matchup - "non-conference"
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
2nd matchup - "non-conference"
2nd matchup - "non-conference"
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Richfield High School
2nd matchup - "non-conference"
9
7:30pm
Football: V
@Northwestern University-St. Paul
10
9:30am
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village High School
10:30am
Volleyball: B
@St. Anthony Village High School
10:30am
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
12:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
11
12
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: 9
@DeLaSalle High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@DeLaSalle High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@DeLaSalle High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@DeLaSalle High School
13
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Northwestern University-St. Paul
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
JV Meet
14
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
15
9:00am
Cross Country Running: All
@Anoka High School
Boys Race - 9:00am Girls Race - 1:30pm
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Mahtomedi High School
6:00pm
Football: V
@Northwestern University-St. Paul
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Breck School
16
17
18
19
4:15pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Fridley Middle School
20
3:30pm
Volleyball: 9
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
21
22
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Richfield Middle School
Diving Finals Warmups: 5pm-6pm Diving Starts: 6:00pm
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Richfield Middle School
Diving Finals Warmups: 5pm-6pm Diving Starts: 6:00pm
23
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Football: V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
24
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Richfield Middle School
Swimming Finals Warmups: 8:00am - 9:50am Swimming Starts: 10:00am
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Richfield Middle School
Swimming Finals Warmups: 8:00am - 9:50am Swimming Starts: 10:00am
25
26
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Cross Country Running: All
@St. Anthony Village HS
Meeting date, if needed.
27
28
29
4:30pm
Volleyball: 9
(Postponed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
(Postponed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Postponed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Postponed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
30
7:00pm
Football: V
@Providence Academy
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?