Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
11:00am | vs. Stewartville | |
1:00pm | vs. Byron Public Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
BOYS - 1:00 (DLS 1&2 vs. SAVHS 1&2) BOYS - 1:10 (DLS 3&4 vs. SAVHS 3&4) BOYS - 1:20 (DLS 5&6 vs. SAVHS 5&6) BOYS - 1:30 (SCL 1&2 vs. AHA 1&2) BOYS - 1:40 (SCL 3&4 vs. AHA 2&3) BOYS - 1:50 (SCL 5&6 vs. AHA 5&6) BOYS - 2:00 (RFHS 1&2 vs. FHS 1&2) | ||
2:10pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. GIRLS - 2:10 (DLS 1&2 vs. FHS 1 & RFHS 1) GIRLS - 2:20 (DLS 3&4 vs. FHS 2&3) GIRLS - 2:30 (VIS 1&2 vs. AHA 1&2) GIRLS - 2:40 (VIS 3&4 vs. AHA 3&4) GIRLS - 2:50 (VIS 5&6 vs. AHA 5&6) GIRLS - 3:00 (SCL 1&2 vs. SAVHS 1&2) GIRLS - 3:10 (SCL 3&4 vs. SAVHS 3&4) GIRLS - 3:20 (SCL 5&6 vs. SAVHS 5&6) | |
GIRLS - 2:10 (DLS 1&2 vs. FHS 1 & RFHS 1) GIRLS - 2:20 (DLS 3&4 vs. FHS 2&3) GIRLS - 2:30 (VIS 1&2 vs. AHA 1&2) GIRLS - 2:40 (VIS 3&4 vs. AHA 3&4) GIRLS - 2:50 (VIS 5&6 vs. AHA 5&6) GIRLS - 3:00 (SCL 1&2 vs. SAVHS 1&2) GIRLS - 3:10 (SCL 3&4 vs. SAVHS 3&4) GIRLS - 3:20 (SCL 5&6 vs. SAVHS 5&6) | ||
3:45pm | vs. Roseville Area | |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brooklyn Center @ Brooklyn Center High School |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Champlin Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brooklyn Center |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-28-21) | vs. Edison |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-28-21) | vs. Edison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-21) | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Fridley High School |
4:00pm | vs. Providence Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. Providence Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Anoka | |
5:30pm | vs. Anoka | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | vs. Edison |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | vs. Edison |
7:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
7:00pm | vs. Anoka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | St. Anthony Village
| |
TBD | St. Anthony Village
| |
3:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Coon Rapids | |
3:30pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Columbia Heights High School @ Columbia Heights High School |
4:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights High School | |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Saint Agnes | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fridley High School |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley High School | |
5:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Coon Rapids |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm | vs. TBD | |
3:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
4:30pm | vs. Anoka |
BOYS - 1:10 (DLS 3&4 vs. SAVHS 3&4)
BOYS - 1:20 (DLS 5&6 vs. SAVHS 5&6)
BOYS - 1:30 (SCL 1&2 vs. AHA 1&2)
BOYS - 1:40 (SCL 3&4 vs. AHA 2&3)
BOYS - 1:50 (SCL 5&6 vs. AHA 5&6)
BOYS - 2:00 (RFHS 1&2 vs. FHS 1&2)