Skip to content
St. Anthony Village High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HOME
Adapted Athletics
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Hill Murray School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: G/All
@Battle Creek Regional Park
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: B/All
@Battle Creek Regional Park
The race times for the jamboree will be 4:30 / 5:00pm. Girls will run first, boys second in 2021.
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
2
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Visitation High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Kensington Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Visitation High School
http://www.visitationbroadcasts.com/
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Visitation High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Visitation High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@St. Catherine's College
http://www.visitationbroadcasts.com/
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Visitation High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
3
4
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
5
6
7
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chisago Lakes High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hill-Murray HS
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hill-Murray HS
8
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Irondale High School
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Central Middle School-White Bear Lake
5:00pm
Football: JV
@St. Anthony Village High School
9
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: G/All
@Fridley Commons Park
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: B/All
@Fridley Commons Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Christian Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Football/Soccer Varsity Field
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Breck School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Breck School
10
7:00pm
Football: V
@Mound Westonka High School
11
9:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Fridley Middle School
9:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V/JV
@Fridley Middle School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@North Branch High School
9:30am
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
11:00am
Soccer: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@St. Francis High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Francis High School
12
13
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Mound Westonka High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Wilshire Park
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
14
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Visitation High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
15
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
16
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/9
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: G/All
@Bassett Creek Park
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: B/All
@Bassett Creek Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
StarDome
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
StarDome
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
17
TBD
Bowling: All
@Flahertys Arden Bowl
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
18
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Wabasha-Kellogg High School
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Highland Park High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Highland Park High School
19
20
5:00pm
Football: JV
@St. Anthony Village High School
21
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Columbia Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Columbia Academy
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Tennis Court
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Richfield High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Richfield High School
22
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul Johnson HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Anthony Village High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
23
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/9
@St. Anthony Village HS
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Westwood Intermediate and Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Richfield High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Neiman Sports Complex
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Neiman Sports Complex
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
24
TBD
Bowling: All
@Mermaid Lanes
TBD
Cross Country Running: G/All
@Les Bolstad Golf Course
Varsity Only
TBD
Cross Country Running: B/All
@Les Bolstad Golf Course
7:00pm
Football: V
@Park Center High School
25
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
10:00am
Football: JV
@Park Center High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Parade Stadium
26
27
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/C
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
5:15pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
28
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Fridley High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Fridley High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
29
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Centennial High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Anthony Village High School
30
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@St. Anthony Village High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Richfield High School
Richfield High School Lyndale Field (70th & Lyndale)
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?