Skip to content
St. Anthony Village High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HOME
Adapted Athletics
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: All
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Richfield High School
3
4:00pm
Knowledge Bowl: All
@Spring Lake Park High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@National Sports Center
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V/JV
@St. Anthony Village High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
4
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@East Ridge High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@East Ridge High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@New Prague Gymnastics Club
7:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@
5
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Forest Lake Sports Center
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Forest Lake Sports Center
6
7
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@National Sports Center
8
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@West St. Paul Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Academy of Holy Angels
Gym (West)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
Gym (Main)
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:45pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Champlin Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Academy of Holy Angels
Gym (Main)
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@West St. Paul Arena
9
10
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: All
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Roseville Ice Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V/JV
@St. Louis Park Junior High
Diving will be held at SAVHS and begin at 5:00pm
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
11
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
12
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Roseville Ice Arena
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
13
14
4:00pm
Nordic Skiing: All
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
15
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
Hylander Center Gym - Enter off of 49th Ave
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
16
TBD
Nordic Skiing: All
@Giants Ridge Recreation Area
17
TBD
Nordic Skiing: All
@Giants Ridge Recreation Area
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@DeLaSalle High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
18
19
TBD
Gymnastics: G/V
@Roy Wilkins Auditorium
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
Team Sections
20
21
22
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
23
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Osseo Ice Arena
24
3:45pm
Speech
@St Anthony Village High School
4:00pm
Speech: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V/JV
@Richfield Middle School
Swimming prelims start at 5:00pm Diving prelims start at 12:00pm; finals start 15 minutes after semi-finals
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Foley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Foley High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Rogers Ice Arena
25
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
26
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater Area High School
Individual Sections
11:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V/JV
@Richfield Middle School
Swimming Finals
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?