Skip to content
Brooklyn Center Centaurs
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Activity Registration
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Cannon Falls High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cannon Falls High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cannon Falls High School
Gym
4
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Winter Cheer Practice
@BCHS Cafeteria
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School (6-8)
@Columbia Academy
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Richfield High School
5
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Holy Family Catholic High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School (6-8)
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holy Family Catholic High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: All
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
Weigh ins - 4:30pm Rd. 1 - Agnes v. Cooper Rd. 2 - BCCA v. Agnes Rd. 3 - BCCA v. Cooper
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holy Family Catholic High School
6
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Rush City High School
8
9
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Hope Academy
10
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@The Blake School-Hopkins
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@The Blake School-Hopkins
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@The Blake School-Hopkins
11
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Winter Cheer Practice
@BCHS Cafeteria
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School (6-8)
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Strength Room
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Hylander Center
12
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Park Center High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Park Center High School
Weigh In 3pm 4:15pm - Round 1 5:30 pm - Round 2 6:45 pm - PC Youth Night Showcase 7:00 pm - Round 3
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Harding High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Harding High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Harding High School
13
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Rockford High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
Weigh ins 4:30pm Richfield v. Edison 5:30pm BCCA v. Edison 6:30pm BCCA v. Richfield 7:30pm
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
14
15
16
6:30am - 8:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
17
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
18
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Winter Cheer Practice
@BCHS Cafeteria
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School (6-8)
(Cancelled)
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Johnson High School
19
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Girls Basketball - Post Season Gathering
@BCHS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@DeLaSalle High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@DeLaSalle High School
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
20
6:30am - 8:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Breck School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
21
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Monticello High School
22
23
7:00am - 9:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls BKB Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
24
25
26
7:00am - 9:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
27
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls BKB Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@BCHS Lower Gym
11:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Apollo High School
11:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Team Lunch
@BCHS Cafeteria
28
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St Cloud State University
29
30
7:00am - 9:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls BKB Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@BCHS Lower Gym
31
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls BKB Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@BCHS Lower Gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
ALC
Athletics/Activities
BCHS
Community Education
District
Earle Brown
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?