Skip to content
Brooklyn Center Centaurs
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Activity Registration
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:30am
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Lutheran
10:30am
Z_Dance Team: V
@North Branch High School
2
3
6:30am - 8:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Academy of Holy Angels
Gym (West)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Academy of Holy Angels
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Academy of Holy Angels
4
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@North Branch High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Winter Cheer Practice
@BCHS Cafeteria
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Mounds Park Academy
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Strength Room
6
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Trinity School at River Ridge
Both Varsity and JV Individual tournaments skin checks and weigh-ins at 3:30
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
8
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
9
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Columbia Academy
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Columbia Academy
11
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
12
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Winter Cheer Practice
@BCHS Cafeteria
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Strength Room
13
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
14
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richfield High School
15
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Totino-Grace High School
16
17
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
18
6:30am - 8:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BCHS Main Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Salvation Army Gym
401 7th St. West St. Paul, MN
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Salvation Army Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
19
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Winter Cheer Practice
@BCHS Cafeteria
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Strength Room
20
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
21
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
22
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Orono High School
23
24
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Winter Strength & Conditioning
@Strength Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fridley High School
25
26
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Winter Cheer Practice
@BCHS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Equipment Return & Room Clean Up
@BCHS Lower Gym
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Strength Room
27
6:00pm
Track & Field: All
(Changed)
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@The Blake School-Hopkins
28
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
29
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@TBD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
ALC
Athletics/Activities
BCHS
Community Education
District
Earle Brown
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?