Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym (West)
B/C | |
B/C | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Rm. 1241
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Rm. 4104-Music Rm.
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Brooklyn Center @ Brooklyn Center High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Gym (Main)
more.. 9A/9B | |
9A/9B | ||
5:15pm | vs. Hopkins | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Brooklyn Center @ Brooklyn Center High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wght. Rm.
SAQ | |
SAQ | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Brooklyn Center @ Brooklyn Center High School |
7:00pm | vs. Hopkins | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
5:30pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Concordia Academy |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Concordia Academy |
7:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Concordia Academy |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
9:00pm |
Rm. 4104-Music Rm.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
LaRock Rm.
more.. | |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Rm. 1241
| |
12:15pm | vs. River Falls School District | |
2:00pm | vs. River Falls School District | |
8:30pm- 11:00pm |
Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Annex
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym (West)
C | |
C | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Rm. 1241
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wght. Rm.
SAQ | |
SAQ | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym (West)
B/C | |
B/C | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | V/JV | |
V/JV |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 8:30pm |
Annex
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Rm. 2490-Lecture Rm.
Cohort 45 | |
Cohort 45 | ||
5:15pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
5:30pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Maranatha Christian Academy |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
7:00pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy
Dance team halftime | |
Dance team halftime | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit
pep band | |
pep band | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am | ||
7:30am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am | ||
8:00am- 9:30am | ||
9:10am- 1:05pm |
OFF CAMPUS
| |
9:30am | vs. MULTIPLE SCHOOLS | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym (West)
9A/9B | |
9A/9B | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | B | |
B | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Rm. 1241
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym (West)
C | |
C | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Totino-Grace
QuarterFinals |
QuarterFinals |