Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:15pm- 3:00pm |
Gym (West)
C | |
C | ||
1:15pm- 3:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Gym (Main)
more.. 9A/9B/C | |
9A/9B/C | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
OFF CAMPUS
V/JV *Annunciation | |
V/JV *Annunciation | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Annex
more.. Sartell -2492, 2494 St. Paul Academy - 2493 Kasson Mantorville -2368,2369,2367 Columbia Heights -2103 Pine City - 2497 Spectrum -2101 Austin - 2490,2491 Mpls Southwest - 2102 St. Croix Prep - 2376 Simley -2370,2372 Holy Angels - 4th floor Judges - Library Tabulation - LaRock Coaches - Parlor Community Room - 2495 | |
Sartell -2492, 2494 St. Paul Academy - 2493 Kasson Mantorville -2368,2369,2367 Columbia Heights -2103 Pine City - 2497 Spectrum -2101 Austin - 2490,2491 Mpls Southwest - 2102 St. Croix Prep - 2376 Simley -2370,2372 Holy Angels - 4th floor Judges - Library Tabulation - LaRock Coaches - Parlor Community Room - 2495 | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Hill-Murray |
12:15pm | vs. Minneapolis | |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Hill-Murray |
1:30pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
2:00pm | vs. Minneapolis | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| vs. Hill-Murray |
3:30pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:50pm |
Gym (West)
V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | C team | |
C team | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | C | |
C | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wght. Rm.
SAQ | |
SAQ | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Rm. 4104-Music Rm.
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | 9A | |
9A | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville
DOUBLEHEADER: Burnville is bringing TWO TEAMS to play at 4 and 5pm. | |
DOUBLEHEADER: Burnville is bringing TWO TEAMS to play at 4 and 5pm. | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:15pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:30pm | vs. Como Park | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Highland Park |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Highland Park |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Rm. 2490-Lecture Rm.
| |
7:00pm | vs. Como Park | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Highland Park |
7:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | 9B | |
9B | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym (West)
C Team | |
C Team | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Annex
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Rm. 4104-Music Rm.
| |
4:20pm | vs. MULTIPLE SCHOOLS | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | 9A | |
9A | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym (West)
C | |
C | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
7:00pm |
Chapel
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Gym (Main)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Rm. 4104-Music Rm.
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Orono |
4:30pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:30pm | vs. Mounds View | |
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:15pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Orono |
5:30pm | vs. Mounds View | |
5:30pm | vs. Mounds View | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wght. Rm.
SAQ | |
SAQ | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Orono |
7:00pm | vs. Mounds View | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |