Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym (West)
C squad | |
C squad | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Alpine Ski | |
Alpine Ski | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Gym (Main)
more.. Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Rm. 2490-Lecture Rm.
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Gym (Main)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Two 20 minute running time halves | |
Two 20 minute running time halves | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | V | |
V | ||
4:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Two 20 min running halves | |
Two 20 min running halves | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
5:15pm | vs. Simley | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | 9A/9B | |
9A/9B | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Waconia | |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Annex
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym (West)
9A | |
9A | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | Gym (Main)
more.. V/JV/C | |
V/JV/C | ||
8:30pm- 11:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Burnsville
BREAKDOWN TOURNAMENT |
BREAKDOWN TOURNAMENT | ||
9:40am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:40am - North St. Paul 11:00am - Whilte Bear 11:40am - St. Croix Prep |
9:40am - North St. Paul 11:00am - Whilte Bear 11:40am - St. Croix Prep | ||
11:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Mound Westonka |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Mound Westonka |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:30pm | Gym (Main)
more.. V/JV/C | |
V/JV/C | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | 9A | |
9A | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym (West)
9B | |
9B | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | 9B | |
9B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:30pm | Gym (Main)
more.. V/JV/C | |
V/JV/C | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | 9A/9B | |
9A/9B | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym (West)
C squad | |
C squad | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
5:15pm | vs. Osseo | |
7:00pm | vs. Osseo |