Skip to content
Columbia Heights High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Homepage
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Christian Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Valley View Park
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Breck School Anderson-Arena
5
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
6
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Fridley Middle School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
7
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Visitation School
Tennis Courts
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
8
9:00am
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Fridley Middle School
Diving at 9:00 Swimming at 11:00
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
12:30pm
Football: 7/8
@Commons Park
1:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
9
10
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Christian Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Valley View Park
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Fort Snelling State Park
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@DeLaSalle High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kaleidoscope Charter School
11
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
4:15pm
Football: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
4:15pm
Football: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kaleidoscope Charter School
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
12
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Practice Field
7:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
13
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Columbia Academy
Gym
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Columbia Academy
Gym
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
4:15pm
Football: 7/8
@Centennial Middle School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@
14
3:30pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Flahertys Arden Bowl
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Tennis Court
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Tennis Court
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights High School
15
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
10:00am
Football: 7/8
@Podvin Park
2:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
2:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
16
17
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Como Park High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Columbia Heights High School
Tennis Court
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Anthony Village HS
18
3:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Columbia Academy
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fridley High School
Fridley Middle School East Soccer Field
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
19
4:00pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Fridley Middle School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Stillwater Area High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbia Academy
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Tennis Court
20
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Roseville Area Middle School
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Columbia Academy
Gym
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
6:30pm
Football: 7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Commons Park
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
StarDome
21
3:45pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Mermaid Lanes
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Columbia Heights High School
Tennis Court
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Football: V
@Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
22
23
24
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Soccer Field South
4:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
4:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
StarDome
25
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Columbia Academy
Gym
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Central Middle School-Eden Prairie
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Saint Agnes School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Saint Agnes School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Saint Agnes School
26
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Park Center High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Anoka High School
27
TBD
Swim & Dive: G/All
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Columbia Academy
Gym
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Fridley Middle School
4:15pm
Football: 7/8
@Columbia Academy
Football Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
28
3:45pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Elsie's Bowling Alley
4:00pm
Football: V
@Minneapolis North High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Washington Technology Magnet School
29
11:00am
Football: 7/8
@Columbia Academy
Football Field
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
2:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Parade Stadium
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activity Registration Days
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?