Skip to content
Columbia Heights High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Homepage
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@St. Anthony Middle School
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@St. Anthony Middle School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Edison High School
4:30pm
Football: B/JV
@Minneapolis North High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Minneapolis North High School
2
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Soccer Field South
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Sunrise Park Middle School
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Columbia Academy
Gym
4:00pm
Soccer: G/C
@Visitation High School
Kensington Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Anthony Middle School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Visitation School
Soccer/Lacrosse Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
3
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Apollo High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Park- Little Canada
4
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Oak-Land Middle School
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Columbia Heights High School
5
3:30pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Flahertys Arden Bowl
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
6
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
11:30am
Football: 7/8
@Commons Park
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
7
8
4:00pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Soccer Field South
4:15pm
Football: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
9
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Oak-Land Middle School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Centennial Middle School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Centennial Middle School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Pool
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Columbia Heights High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
10
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Centennial Middle School
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Columbia Academy
Gym
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Columbia Academy
Gym
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
11
4:00pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Brooklyn Center High School
4:15pm
Football: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
4:15pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Edison High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
6:30pm
Football: 7/8
(Cancelled)
@Commons Park
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Croix Lutheran
12
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
3:45pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Mermaid Lanes
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
13
9:00am
Volleyball: C
@Saint Agnes School
11:00am
Football: 7/8
@Columbia Academy
Football Field
11:00am
Soccer: G/V
@DeLaSalle High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@DeLaSalle High School
14
15
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
4:15pm
Football: JV
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Centennial High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
16
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Academy
Soccer Field South
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/8
@Columbia Academy
Gym
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7
@Roseville Area Middle School
4:30pm
Cross Country Running: All
@Battle Creek Regional Park
Boys - 4:30pm, Girls - 5:05pm
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:30pm
Football: 7/8
@Commons Park
17
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights High School
18
19
20
21
22
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
23
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
24
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Edison High School
25
6:30pm
Football: 7/8
@Mounds View High School
26
3:45pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Elsie's Bowling Alley
27
9:00am
Swim & Dive: G/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
1:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Middle School
28
29
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
30
31
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activity Registration Days
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?