Skip to content
Columbia Heights High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Homepage
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Pool
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Columbia Heights High School
4
5
9:00am
Wrestling: All
@Lindbergh Center
6
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
8
TBD
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rockford High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
9
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@Minnesota North Star Academy
10
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Brooklyn Center High School
Weigh ins 4pm CH/DLS v. MN, 5pm BCCA v. MN, 6:15pm BCCA v. CH/DLS, 7:30pm
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Brooklyn Center High School
11
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@DeLaSalle High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St Croix Preparatory Academy
12
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Anoka High School
11:00am
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@Osseo High School
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Central Square Community Center (CSCC) Gym
Diving at 9:00am, with warm-ups at 8:00am / Swimming at 1:00pm, with warm-ups starting at 11:30am. Entry Fee: $125.00
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
13
14
15
3:30pm
QB: N/A
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Changed)
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Academy of Holy Angels
Gym (West)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rockford High School
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Central Square Community Center (CSCC) Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Academy of Holy Angels
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Harding High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Harding High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Harding High School
17
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Oltman Middle School
Back to back games: Monday and Tuesday games-B team will play first. Wednesday, Thursday and Friday games-A team will play first.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
(Changed)
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
18
9:00am
Fine Arts Festival: All
@St. Anthony Village HS
Art Exhibit opens at 5:00 Music Concert starts at 7:00
19
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Totino-Grace High School
9:30am
Wrestling: All
@St. Croix Lutheran Academy
Weigh-ins 7:30 a.m.
20
21
22
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Gym
Back to back games: Monday and Tuesday games-B team will play first. Wednesday, Thursday and Friday games-A team will play first.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
23
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Totino-Grace High School
24
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Gym
Back to back games: Monday and Tuesday games-B team will play first. Wednesday, Thursday and Friday games-A team will play first.
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@
Commons @ 7-8th
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Spectrum High School
25
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
26
9:30am
Wrestling: All
@Orono High School
9:30am
Wrestling: All
@Orono High School
Weigh ins at 7:30 am
27
28
3:45pm
Math Team: V/JV
@St. Anthony Middle School
29
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Academy
Gym
Back to back games: Monday and Tuesday games-B team will play first. Wednesday, Thursday and Friday games-A team will play first.
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Lutheran
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Lutheran
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Croix Lutheran
30
31
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Academy
Gym
Back to back games: Monday and Tuesday games-B team will play first. Wednesday, Thursday and Friday games-A team will play first.
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activity Registration Days
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?