Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. St. Anthony Village @ Columbia Heights High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Roosevelt @ Columbia Heights High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Roosevelt @ Columbia Heights High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Roosevelt @ Columbia Heights High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | St. Anthony Village vs. Columbia Academy @ Columbia Academy | |
3:45pm | Roseville Area Middle vs. Columbia Academy @ Columbia Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
4:30pm | vs. Visitation @ Columbia Heights High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Visitation @ Columbia Heights High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Visitation @ Columbia Heights High School | |
5:30pm | Columbia Academy vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:30pm | vs. Visitation | |
6:00pm | vs. Visitation @ Columbia Heights High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Visitation @ Columbia Heights High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis South @ Columbia Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis South @ Columbia Heights High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Centennial Middle vs. Columbia Academy @ Columbia Academy | |
3:45pm | Columbia Academy vs. Forest Lake Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fridley High School |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Fridley High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Fridley High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Fridley High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. The Frederick Gunn School | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-11-19) | vs. St. Anthony Village |
6:00pm | vs. Fridley High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Brooklyn Park vs. Columbia Academy @ Columbia Academy | |
1:00pm | vs. Breck | |
1:00pm | vs. Breck |