Skip to content
Columbia Heights High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Homepage
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Practice Field
4:30pm
Football: JV
@SPA - Randolph Campus
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
4
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Tennis Court
5
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Wilshire Park
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Columbia Heights High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym B (half)
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym A (half)
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
6
3:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Washington Technology Magnet School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Southwest Christian High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Southwest Christian High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Washington Technology Magnet School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Providence Academy
Mithun Field
7
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@John Nett Recreation Center
11:00am
Football: 7/8
@Columbia Academy
Football Field
11:00am
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Columbia Heights High School
Diving at 9:00 Swimming at 11:00
8
9
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lyndale Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym B (half)
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym A (half)
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Providence Academy
Mithun Field
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Columbia Heights High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
10
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Fridley High School
Fridley Middle School Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Fridley High School
11
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Columbia Heights High School
Practice Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Columbia Academy
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Columbia Heights High School
Tennis Court
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
12
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
(Cancelled)
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7/8
@Centennial Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Richfield High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
Time changed due to light system issue.
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Columbia Heights High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Columbia Heights High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
StarDome
Game will start as soon as possible following Girl's Game due to light system issue.
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Academy of Holy Angels
13
3:30pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Flahertys Arden Bowl
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
14
8:00am
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
8:00am
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
8:00am
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
8:00am
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
W-North Gym
11:00am
Football: 7/8
@Columbia Academy
Football Field
12:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Richfield Ice Arena
2:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Richfield Ice Arena
8:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
E-North Gym
8:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
E-North Gym
15
10:00pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Bowlero Blaine
16
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
17
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Soccer Field North
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Gym
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Practice Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym B (half)
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym A (half)
5:30pm
Football: 7/8
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Columbia Heights High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Gym
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
18
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbia Academy
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Tennis Court
19
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Soccer Field North
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7/8
@Forest Lake Area Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Croix Lutheran
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Columbia Heights
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Fridley High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Fridley High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Fridley High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Fridley Middle School
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Fridley High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Fridley High School
20
3:30pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Mermaid Lanes
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:00pm
Football: V
@Fridley High School
21
11:00am
Football: 7/8
@Columbia Academy
Football Field
1:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Breck School Anderson-Arena
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Breck School Anderson-Arena
22
23
3:45pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Soccer Field North
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Buffalo High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Fridley High School
Combined JV/C game
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Avail Academy - High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Avail Academy - High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
24
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7/8
@Columbia Academy
Gym
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Visitation School
Tennis Courts
5:30pm
Volleyball: C
@Minneapolis North High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Minneapolis North High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Minneapolis North High School
25
4:00pm
Soccer: B/7/8
@Fridley Middle School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Columbia Heights High School
West Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
26
3:45pm
Volleyball: G/7/8
@Westwood Intermediate and Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Christian Park Ice Rink
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
4:30pm
Football: 7/8
@Fridley Commons Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Columbia Heights High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@DeLaSalle High School
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Minneapolis Southwest High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@DeLaSalle High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@DeLaSalle High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@DeLaSalle High School
27
3:45pm
Bowling: V/JV
@Elsie's Bowling Alley
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
28
12:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@
2:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@
2:30pm
Football: 7/8
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
29
30
4:15pm
Volleyball: G/7/8
@Brooklyn Center High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Heights High School
Stadium
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activity Registration Days
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?