Skip to content
Fridley High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Homepage
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Wrestling: All
@Fridley High School
weigh-ins 7:00 coaches' meeting 8:00 a.m.
11:30am
Basketball: G/C
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
10:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Irondale High School
2
3
4
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Oak-Land Middle School
3:45pm
Wrestling: MS
@Forest Lake Area High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fridley High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fridley High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spring Lake Park High School
5
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: All
@Brooklyn Center High School
JV & Varsity Kick
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
6
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Fridley Middle School
Fridley Middle School Gym A
3:45pm
Wrestling: MS
@Roseville Area Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@
Commons @ 7-8th
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Columbia Heights High School
Pool
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Spectrum High School
7
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Duluth East High School
Gym (C Court only)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Duluth East High School
Gym (B court only)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Duluth East High School
Gym EHS (Full Gym)
8
TBD
Swim & Dive: B/All
(Cancelled)
@TBD
9:00am
Z_Dance Team: All
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: All
@Andover High School
Gym - Main
12:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Hermantown High School
Auxiliary Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hermantown High School
Varsity Gym - Court 1
1:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hermantown High School
Varsity Gym - Court 1
9
10
4:15pm
Wrestling: All
@Osseo High School
9th grade only league BSM, Fridley, Osseo
11
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Roseville Area Middle School
3:45pm
Wrestling: MS
@Forest Lake Area High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fridley High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Fridley Middle School
Fridley Middle School Pool
12
TBD
Z_Dance Team: All
@Fridley High School
JV & Var Jazz
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
13
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Fridley Middle School
Fridley Middle School Gym A
3:45pm
Wrestling: MS
@Centennial Middle School
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Mahtomedi High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Harding High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Harding High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mahtomedi High School
Gym 1 - Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Harding High School
15
9:00am
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Northdale Middle School
10:00am
Basketball: B/C
@St. Paul Como Park High School
SouthSide Showcase
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park High School
Southside Showcase
11:45am
Basketball: B/V
@Roseville Area High School
Game is in the Upper gym.
16
17
3:45pm
Math Team: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: All
@Academy of Holy Angels
Varsity and JV Kick and Jazz
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Academy of Holy Angels
18
3:45pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Fridley Middle School
Fridley Middle School Gym A
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Louis Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Fridley Middle School
Fridley Middle School Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Louis Park High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
9th grade only league BSM, Fridley, Forest Lake, Mahtomedi
19
20
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fridley High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fridley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Central High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Blaine High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Central High School
21
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fridley High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fridley High School
22
23
24
25
26
27
9:00am
Basketball: B/C
@Skyview Middle School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mound Westonka High School
Full Gym
1:40pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Skyview Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Tartan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mound Westonka High School
Full Gym
28
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Tartan High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Tartan High School
11:20am
Basketball: B/C
@Skyview Middle School
Vs ? Bracket
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mound Westonka High School
Full Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mound Westonka High School
Full Gym
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?