Fridley High School
1

Thursday, December 13, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmBasketball: Girls MS GameCentennial vs. Fridley Middle
3:45pmWrestling: MS QuadBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:00pm

Fridley Middle, Mounds View, South St. Paul vs. Centennial
 @ Centennial Middle School location
Friday, December 14, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Mahtomedi
 @ Mahtomedi High Schoollocation
5:00pmWrestling: All GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Chaska-Chan, Hopkins
 @ Chaska High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Mahtomedi
 @ Mahtomedi High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Harding
 @ St. Paul Harding H.S. location
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Harding
 @ St. Paul Harding H.S. location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Mahtomedi
 @ Mahtomedi High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Harding
 @ St. Paul Harding H.S. location
Saturday, December 15, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amSwim & Dive: Boys All InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       9:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Anoka, Blaine, Coon Rapids, Forest Lake, Mounds View, Stillwater, White Bear Lake Area
 @ Northdale MS Pool location
10:00amBasketball: Boys C InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:30am

vs. St. Paul Como Park

SouthSide Showcase

SouthSide Showcase

10:00amBasketball: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       11:30am

vs. St. Paul Como Park

Southside Showcase

Southside Showcase

11:45amBasketball: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       10:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:30pm

vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt

Game is in the Upper gym.

Game is in the Upper gym.

Sunday, December 16, 2018
Monday, December 17, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmMath Team: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       5:30pm

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
7:00pmDance Team: All Conference Championship Relaysvs. Academy of Holy Angels, Brooklyn Center, Columbia Heights High School, Concordia Academy

Varsity and JV Kick and Jazz

Varsity and JV Kick and Jazz

7:00pmDance Team: Varsity Conference Championshipvs. Academy of Holy Angels, Brooklyn Center, Columbia Heights High School, Concordia Academy
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmBasketball: Girls MS GameStillwater vs. Fridley Middle
4:15pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:15pm

vs. St. Louis Park
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. St. Louis Park
6:00pmSwim & Dive: Boys All Meetvs. St. Paul Central
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. St. Louis Park
7:00pmWrestling: All MatchBus Info

Leaves:       6:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's

9th grade only league BSM, Fridley, Forest Lake, Mahtomedi

9th grade only league BSM, Fridley, Forest Lake, Mahtomedi

Wednesday, December 19, 2018