Skip to content
DeLaSalle High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Hopkins High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/9 Gold
@Academy of Holy Angels
6 team Jamboree. Each team gets two games. Game times will be 9/10/11 am.
9:00am
Wrestling: V/JV
@Osseo High School
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Rochester Graham Arena
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Rochester Graham Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Albert Lea City Arena
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
2
3
4
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
5
6:00pm
Wrestling: V/JV
@Saint Agnes School
6
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richfield Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richfield Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
8
10:30am
Cheer Team: V/JV
@DeLaSalle High School
12:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hopkins High School
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
9
10
11
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
12
13
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Visitation School
Commers Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@National Sports Center
14
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9 Gold
@DeLaSalle High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
15
TBD
Cheer Team: V/JV
@University of Minnesota
TBD
Cheer Team: V/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
JV Comp
10:00am
Basketball: B/9 Gold
@DeLaSalle High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V/JV
@Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle/High School
11:00am
Hockey: G/V
@Breck School Anderson-Arena
11:15am
Basketball: B/C
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/C
@Grand Rapids High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Grand Rapids High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grand Rapids High School
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
16
17
18
5:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/All
@St. Anthony Village HS
19
20
5:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Mankato - All Seasons Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@DeLaSalle High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
21
3:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/9 Gold
@
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
22
23
24
25
26
27
6:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Community Center Ice Rink
6:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Parks & Recreation
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Corn Palace
28
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Corn Palace
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Community Center Ice Rink
6:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Parks & Recreation
29
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Sanford Pentagon
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Community Center Ice Rink
3:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Le Sueur Parks & Recreation
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sanford Pentagon
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?