Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-19-19) | vs. St. Anthony Village |
4:00pm | vs. | |
4:15pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace @ Totino-Grace High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 09-30-19) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:15pm | vs. Blake | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |
4:25pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center C Team vs. DeLaSalle 9 Gold | |
Brooklyn Center C Team vs. DeLaSalle 9 Gold | ||
4:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center @ Brooklyn Center High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Brooklyn Center
@
Brooklyn Center High School DLS B Team vs. BC JV | |
DLS B Team vs. BC JV | ||
5:00pm | vs. Brooklyn Center @ Brooklyn Center High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Brooklyn Center @ Brooklyn Center High School | |
7:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 09-25-19) | vs. Blake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:15pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
5:00pm | vs. Washington Technology Magnet | |
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-24-19) | vs. Blake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Visitation @ Visitation School | |
4:00pm | vs. Visitation @ Visitation High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Columbia Heights High School
DeLaSalle 9 Gold vs. Columbia Heights C Team | |
DeLaSalle 9 Gold vs. Columbia Heights C Team | ||
4:30pm | vs. Columbia Heights High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Columbia Heights High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights High School | |
5:30pm | St. Anthony Swim Team vs. Richfield | |
5:30pm | vs. Columbia Heights High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Roosevelt | |
7:00pm | vs. Hill-Murray |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Hill-Murray | |
10:00am | vs. Hill-Murray | |
10:00am | vs. Hill-Murray | |
11:00am | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
11:00am | vs. Hill-Murray | |
1:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
1:15pm | St. Anthony Swim Team vs. Tartan |