Skip to content
Richfield
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Homepage
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Fridley High School
weigh-ins 7:00 coaches' meeting 8:00 a.m.
2
3
4
3:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Tartan High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@South St. Paul High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Tartan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South St. Paul High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Tartan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South St. Paul High School
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Tartan High School
5
6
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Washburn High School
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking.
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking.
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking.
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Spartan Stadium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Spartan Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spartan Stadium
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spartan Stadium
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Spartan Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spartan Stadium
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spartan Stadium
8
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Waconia High School
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Spartan Stadium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Simley High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Simley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spartan Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Simley High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Central Community Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Central Community Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spartan Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Simley High School
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
12
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Spartan Stadium
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Spartan Stadium
13
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
5K Skate: BSM Marking.
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
5K Skate: BSM Marking.
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate: BSM Marking.
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate: BSM Marking.
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
@Plymouth Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Plymouth Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Plymouth Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Plymouth Middle School
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Spartan Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Paul Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spartan Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul Central High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spartan Stadium
15
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Spartan Stadium
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Bloomington Kennedy Activity Center
Metro West Conference Championships
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Metro West Conference Championships
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Bloomington Kennedy Activity Center
Metro West Conference Championships
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Metro West Conference Championships
12:30pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Woodbury High School
Dive starts @ 9:00am at Cottage Grove Middle School 9775 Indian Blvd S Cottage Grove, MN 55016f
16
17
18
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Harding High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Harding High School
5:30pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@St. Anthony Village High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Harding High School
19
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Spartan Stadium
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Harding High School
20
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic: Markings Chaska-Chan
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic: Markings Chaska-Chan
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic: Marking will be Chaska/Chan
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic: Marking will be Chaska/Chan
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Spartan Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spartan Stadium
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spartan Stadium
21
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Spartan Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spartan Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spartan Stadium
22
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Minnesota North Star Academy
North Star Elementary 2410 Girard Av N Mpls Door #10
23
24
25
26
27
TBD
Basketball: G/9A
@Hill-Murray School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hill-Murray School
8:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hill-Murray School
28
TBD
Basketball: G/9A
@Hill-Murray School
12:45 or 10:15
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Hill-Murray School
12:45 or 10:15
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Hill-Murray School
7:15 pm or 3:45
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Vincent High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
29
TBD
Basketball: G/9A
@Hill-Murray School
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Hill-Murray School
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Hill-Murray School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@La Follette High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@La Follette High School
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Building
-All-
Clay Trap Shooting
School Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?