Skip to content
Richfield
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Homepage
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7/8
(Cancelled)
@Richfield Middle School
3
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School (6-8)
@Richfield Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Spartan Stadium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Spartan Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spartan Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spartan Stadium
4
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Richfield High School
5
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
Bloomington Marking - Skate Race
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School (6-8)
@Hastings Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@John Glenn Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Richfield High School
6
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Spartan Stadium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Spartan Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spartan Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spartan Stadium
7
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Fridley High School
Weigh-in and skin check - 7:00a.m.
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Waconia High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/C
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spartan Stadium
8
9
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Richfield Middle School
10
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School (6-8)
@Richfield Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@St. Thomas Academy
Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Saint Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Changed)
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
5:30pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Central Community Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Central Community Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym - All
11
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Columbia Heights High School
Hylander Center
12
2:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
2:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Richfield Middle School
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
BSM Marking - Skate Race - Backup is at Hyland
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
BSM Marking - Skate Race - Backup is at Hyland
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School (6-8)
@Fridley Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
13
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North High School - St. Paul
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Weigh ins 4:30pm Richfield v. Edison 5:30pm BCCA v. Richfield 6:30pm BCCA v. Edison 7:30pm
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North High School - St. Paul
14
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Richfield High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/C
@Washburn High School
10:45am
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Oltman Middle School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Washburn High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Washburn High School
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School (6-8)
@Forest Lake Area High School
15
16
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Richfield Middle School
17
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School (6-8)
@Skyview Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Spartan Stadium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spartan Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South St. Paul High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spartan Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@South St. Paul High School
18
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Edina High School
19
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
Richfield Marking - Classic Race
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/Middle School (6-8)
@Sunrise Park Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Concordia Academy-Roseville
20
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Spartan Stadium
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spartan Stadium
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spartan Stadium
21
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Minnesota North Star Academy
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Spartan Stadium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Spartan Stadium
22
23
24
25
26
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Providence Academy
27
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
More information to come
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Building
-All-
Clay Trap Shooting
School Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?