Skip to content
Richfield
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Homepage
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
4:30pm
Alpine Ski: G/V/JV
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:30pm
Alpine Ski: B/V/JV
@Buck Hill Ski Area
3
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Weigh in at 4;00
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Eau Claire North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eau Claire North High School
4
8:00am
Basketball: B/9A
@Spartan Stadium
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Brooklyn Center High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/C
@Spartan Stadium
10:00am
Basketball: B/B
@Spartan Stadium
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spartan Stadium
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spartan Stadium
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spartan Stadium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spartan Stadium
5
6
7
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Theodore Wirth Park
Combined Race with Mpls - Tech TBD - St. Louis Park marking
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Theodore Wirth Park
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@St. Paul Como Park High School
4:30pm
Alpine Ski: G/V/JV
@
4:30pm
Alpine Ski: B/V/JV
@
Wild Mountain
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/9
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Changed)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Como Park High School
5:30pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Columbia Heights High School
Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Como Park High School
8
9
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Spectrum High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@
Commons @ 7-8th
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Spectrum High School
10
9:00am
Alpine Ski: G/V/JV
@Welch Village Ski Area
9:00am
Alpine Ski: B/V/JV
@Welch Village Ski Area
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@DeLaSalle High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@DeLaSalle High School
DeLaSalle High School - Main Gym
11
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
HS Gym-Plainview
11:00am
Basketball: B/9A
@Spartan Stadium
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Spartan Stadium
12:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Gustavus Adolphus College
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Gustavus Adolphus College
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spartan Stadium
12
13
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Richfield Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
(Rescheduled)
@Maplewood Middle School
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Fridley High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fridley High School
Fridley HS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Fridley Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
15
16
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Richfield Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Heritage Middle School
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Carver Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Carver Park Reserve
Chaska-Chan marking - Skate Race - No Backup Available
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Carver Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Carver Park Reserve
4:30pm
Alpine Ski: G/V/JV
@Afton Alps
4:30pm
Alpine Ski: B/V/JV
@Afton Alps
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
(Changed)
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Richfield High School
Tri with St. Croix Lutheran and Mpls Washburn
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Anthony Village HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
18
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@North High School - St. Paul
Weigh In 7:30am
19
20
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Brooklyn Center High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brooklyn Center High School
Main Gym
22
23
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
@Olson Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Olson Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Richfield High School
24
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@SSP - Lincoln Center
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Richfield Middle School
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Cooper Marking - Classic Race
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Academy of Holy Angels
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Richfield High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Academy of Holy Angels
Gym (West)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richfield High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richfield High School
25
26
27
7:00pm
Fine Arts Festival: V
@Fridley High School
28
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Richfield Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@Skyview Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Croix Lutheran
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Croix Lutheran
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Changed)
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Croix Lutheran
29
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
Metro West Champs - Mike W. marking - Hyland Backup
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
4:30pm
Alpine Ski: G/V/JV
@Afton Alps
4:30pm
Alpine Ski: B/V/JV
@Afton Alps
7:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
30
3:45pm
Basketball: B/8
@Richfield Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7
@John Glenn Middle School
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Carver Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Carver Park Reserve
JV Champs - St Louis Park Marking - Backup 3/31 at Elm Creek
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Carver Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Carver Park Reserve
JV Champs - St Louis Park Marking - Backup on 1/31 at Elm Creek
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Fridley High School
31
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Changed)
@
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Z_Dance Team: G/JV
@Byron High School
*Commons
*Scheels Gymnasium
1102 Multi-Purpose Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Columbia Heights High School
East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richfield High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Building
-All-
Clay Trap Shooting
School Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?