Skip to content
Richfield
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Homepage
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
6:00pm
Dance - High Kick: V/JV
@Richfield High School
Kick Only
2
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/Var/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Sprint Race
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/Var/JV
(Cancelled)
@
Spring Race
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Cancelled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Brooklyn Center High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
3
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Richfield High School
4
9:00am
Wrestling: All
@Fridley High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/C
@Richfield High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/9
@Richfield High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richfield High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richfield High School
5
6
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School (6-8)
@Inver Grove Heights Middle School
7
3:30pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Tartan High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Richfield High School
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School (6-8)
@SSP - Lincoln Center
4:45pm
Basketball: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Tartan High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Tartan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Richfield High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tartan High School
8
9
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School (6-8)
@Hastings Middle School
10
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
11
11:00am
Basketball: B/B
@Richfield High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/9
@Richfield High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richfield High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richfield High School
12
13
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School (6-8)
@SSP - Lincoln Center
14
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School (6-8)
@Richfield Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
15
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Bloomington marks - Skate Race
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Tartan High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School (6-8)
@Richfield Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Tartan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tartan High School
16
5:00pm
Wrestling: All
@Trinity School at River Ridge
17
2:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/Var/JV
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Bloomington marks - Skate Race
2:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/Var/JV
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Bloomington marks - Skate Race
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Two Rivers High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Richfield High School
18
9:00am
Dance - High Kick: V/JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
Jazz and Kick
10:00am
Wrestling: All
@Northfield High School
Gymnasium - HS
Varsity and JV
11:00am
Basketball: B/9
(Postponed)
@
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@
19
20
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Orono Marking - Classic
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Orono Marking - Classic
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Alpine Ski: V
(Cancelled)
@Buck Hill Ski Area
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hamline University
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Richfield High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hamline University
22
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Richfield High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hamline University
23
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Orono Marking - Classic
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Orono Marking - Classic
24
25
26
27
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bemidji High School
Auxillary Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
28
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Bemidji High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
29
10:00am
Wrestling: All
@Rogers High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia University
30
10:00am
Wrestling: All
@Rogers HS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia University
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Building
-All-
Clay Trap Shooting
School Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?